Home ProductsOptical Fiber Pigtail

Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof

I'm Online Chat Now

Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof

China Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof supplier
Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof supplier Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof supplier Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof supplier

Large Image :  Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof

Product Details:

CE
Brand Name: Nia Fiber

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc in one plastic bag
Delivery Time: 5-8 workding days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 500pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: Huawei SC Mini Type Cable OD: 2.0*5.0mm
Fiber Type: Single Mode Jacket Materila: LSZH Or TPU
Length: 0.5m;1m;2m Or Others MOQ: 1pc

Fiber Optical Single mode G657A1 Mini SC connector Water-proof Drop Cable Pigtials

 

Nia Fiber provide purpose-built and cost ef ective solutions that meet the technical and operational needs of both
large and small scale SDU and MDU FTTH roll outs. Our solutions include standard and OEM compatible Aerial
and Direct Burial Flat Drops, as well as Indoor/Outdoor drops featuring micro armored and non-armored
constructions in 2.0mm, 3mm and 4.6mm ,7.0mm, 8.0mm cable sizes.

 

Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof

 

Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good in repeatability and exchangeability

High density connection, easy for operation

 

Features:
 
Fast network roll out and customer installations
100% tested assemblies built in a controlled environment
Lower cost deployment by utilizing plug and play solutions
Custom built solutions with quick turnround times
 
Performance:

 

IL<0.3dB

RL>60dB

Operating temperature: -40~85 degree centigrade

Fiber type: G657A1, G657A2, 50/125, 62.5/125

Waterproof: IP65

 

 

Contact Details
Nia Fiber Africa Limited.

Contact Person: Winnie Chepchirchir

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)