Home ProductsOptical Fiber Pigtail

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

I'm Online Chat Now

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord supplier
LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord supplier LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord supplier

Large Image :  LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Product Details:

Brand Name: Nia Fiber
pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc/bag
Delivery Time: 3-5days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union;paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Outsheath: PVC, LSZH
Color: Aqua,orange,yellow,red Or Customized Length: Customrized
Operating Temperature: -20°c +60°c Item: SGS/UL/CE High Standard Simplex Optic Fiber Pigtail

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , G657A Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

 

 

1. Product Specification:

 

Ferrule end-face: PC UPC APC

Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MRTJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN, D$ and SMA

Cable type: SX/LSZH

Mode: SM;9/125

Cable diamter: 2.0mm; 3.0mm

Insertion loss: <=0.2dB and <=0.3dB

Return loss: >=50 and >=65dB

Exchangeablity: <=0.2dB

Vibration: <=0.2dB

 

2. Description:

 

- Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
- Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
- Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
- Cable Quantity: Simplex, duplex or customized
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm
- Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
- Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

.

 

 

Contact Details
Nia Fiber Africa Limited.

Contact Person: Winnie Chepchirchir

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)